DataFem

Clasificación · Zona A

Pos.EquipoPts.PJPGPEPPDG
1Estrella del Sur197610+20
2Aldosivi187601+12
3Quilmes127331+3
4Nueva Chicago117322+2
5Canning107313+3
6Lamadrid47115-12
7Claypole37106-16
8Almagro27025-12
Fase Ascenso
Fase Permanencia

Clasificación · Zona B

Pos.EquipoPts.PJPGPEPPDG
1Dep. Laferrere217700+16
2Arsenal147421+21
3Tigre147421+12
4El Frontón137412+10
5Midland77214-13
6Puerto Nuevo67205-13
7Los Andes37106-14
8Cañuelas37106-19
Fase Ascenso
Fase Permanencia

Clasificación · Zona C

Pos.EquipoPts.PJPGPEPPDG
1Talleres (RE)197610+22
2Luján147421+7
3Alte. Brown127403+5
4Chacarita127331+5
5Berazategui77214-17
6Sp. Italiano67133-3
7Atlas67205-6
8Villas Unidas27025-13
Fase Ascenso
Fase Permanencia

Fase Ascenso

Pos.EquipoPts.PJPGPEPPDG
1Aldosivi47221453+26
2Estrella del Sur40221174+23
3Talleres (RE)37221075+13
4Arsenal3622994+12
5Tigre3222958+6
6Nueva Chicago3222886+2
7Dep. Laferrere2922859+1
8El Frontón2922787-7
9Chacarita262251160
10Alte. Brown18225314-25
11Luján17224513-31
12Quilmes15224315-20
Campeón · 1.er ascenso
Torneo Reducido

Fase Permanencia

Pos.EquipoPts.PJPGPEPPDG
1Canning58221912+47
2Lamadrid45221435+16
3Almagro44211425+12
4Los Andes36221066+12
5Sp. Italiano352210570
6Claypole2822778+9
7Villas Unidas28228410-3
8Puerto Nuevo2722769-5
9Berazategui25227411-12
10Cañuelas23226511-14
11Atlas15223613-24
12Midland3210318-38
Pérdida de categoría
⚽ Volver a partidos