DataFem

Apertura · Zona A

Pos.EquipoPts.PJPGPEPPDG
1Unión (SF)218701+23
2Dep. Laferrere188530+9
3Estrella del Sur178521+16
4Sp. Barracas178521+10
5El Frontón128404-2
6Chacarita108314+9
7San Martín (B)48116-25
8Villas Unidas38107-17
9Juv. Unida18017-23
Cuartos de Final
Cuartos de Final · mejor 3.º

Apertura · Zona B

Pos.EquipoPts.PJPGPEPPDG
1Arsenal228710+13
2Talleres (RE)188602+11
3Atl. de Rafaela178521+29
4Tigre168512+13
5Luján108314-8
6Midland88224-2
7Berazategui78215-13
8Cañuelas68206-12
9Ituzaingó08008-31
Cuartos de Final
Cuartos de Final · mejor 3.º

Apertura · Zona C

Pos.EquipoPts.PJPGPEPPDG
1Aldosivi198611+20
2Quilmes158431+11
3Canning138413-2
4Cambaceres128332+6
5Alte. Brown128332+2
6Nueva Chicago108314-5
7Sp. Italiano88224-3
8Lamadrid88152-7
9Villa Dálmine18017-22
Cuartos de Final

Clausura · Zona A

Pos.EquipoPts.PJPGPEPPDG
1Unión (SF)218701+28
2Chacarita188602+7
3Sp. Barracas178521+16
4Estrella del Sur168512+14
5El Frontón128404+7
6Dep. Laferrere118323+2
7Villas Unidas78215-12
8Juv. Unida38107-28
9San Martín (B)08008-34
Cuartos de Final

Clausura · Zona B

Pos.EquipoPts.PJPGPEPPDG
1Arsenal228710+18
2Talleres (RE)188602+14
3Atl. de Rafaela178521+22
4Tigre168512+10
5Luján98233+2
6Berazategui78215-9
7Midland78215-15
8Ituzaingó48116-22
9Cañuelas28026-20
Cuartos de Final
Cuartos de Final · mejor 3.º

Clausura · Zona C

Pos.EquipoPts.PJPGPEPPDG
1Cambaceres218701+22
2Aldosivi198611+15
3Nueva Chicago188602+10
4Alte. Brown188602+6
5Quilmes138413+5
6Canning78215-2
7Sp. Italiano58125-6
8Lamadrid48116-11
9Villa Dálmine08008-39
Cuartos de Final
Cuartos de Final · mejor 3.º

Tabla General 2023

Pos.EquipoPts.PJPGPEPPDG
1Arsenal44161420+31
2Unión (SF)42161402+51
3Aldosivi38161222+35
4Talleres (RE)36161204+25
5Atl. de Rafaela34161042+51
6Sp. Barracas34161042+26
7Estrella del Sur33161033+30
8Cambaceres33161033+28
9Tigre32161024+23
10Alte. Brown3016934+8
11Dep. Laferrere2916853+11
12Chacarita2816916+16
13Quilmes2816844+16
14Nueva Chicago2816916+5
15El Frontón2416808+5
16Canning2016628-4
17Luján1916547-6
18Midland1516439-17
19Berazategui14164210-22
20Sp. Italiano1316349-9
21Lamadrid1216268-18
22Villas Unidas10163112-29
23Cañuelas8162212-32
24Juv. Unida4161114-51
25Ituzaingó4161114-53
26San Martín (B)4161114-59
27Villa Dálmine1160115-61
Pérdida de categoría
⚽ Volver a partidos