DataFem

Fase Clasificatoria · Zona A

Pos.EquipoPts.PJPGPEPPDG
1Racing229711+18
2Boca209621+23
3Lanús189603+3
4San Lorenzo179522+7
5Platense139414+2
6Estudiantes (LP)119324-1
7Atlanta69207-18
8Morón09009-33
Fase Campeonato

Fase Clasificatoria · Zona B

Pos.EquipoPts.PJPGPEPPDG
1UAI Urquiza259810+56
2River179522+22
3UBA139414+1
4Huracán119324-6
5Independiente99234-13
6El Porvenir89225-23
7Excursionistas89225-25
8Villa San Carlos79216-13
Fase Campeonato

Fase Campeonato

Pos.EquipoPts.PJPGPEPPDG
1UAI Urquiza37141211+57
2Boca32141022+56
3River32141022+16
4San Lorenzo2414734+7
5UBA1114329-34
6Racing914239-31
7Huracán714149-29
8Lanús6141310-42

Fase Permanencia

Pos.EquipoPts.PJPGPEPPDG
1Estudiantes (LP)35141121+17
2Platense33141031+38
3Independiente2614824+10
4El Porvenir1714455-6
5Villa San Carlos1614374-2
6Excursionistas1314419-16
7Atlanta10143110-16
8Morón6141310-25
Descenso a 1.ª B
⚽ Volver a partidos