DataFem

Torneo Apertura 2010

Pos.EquipoPts.PJPGPEPPDG
1Boca2610820+39
2River2410730+40
3San Lorenzo2310721+21
4UAI Urquiza2310721+13
5Arsenal1210334-12
6Huracán1110325-1
7Estudiantes (LP)1110325-9
8Platense1010316-16
9Dep. Paraguayo610208-6
10Lugano510127-40
11Independiente410118-29

Torneo Clausura 2011

Pos.EquipoPts.PJPGPEPPDG
1Boca279900+42
2River249801+24
3Estudiantes (LP)189603+15
4Huracán189603+6
5San Lorenzo159504+17
6UAI Urquiza159504+12
7Independiente69207-15
8Platense69207-25
9Arsenal39108-31
10Lugano39108-45
⚽ Volver a partidos