DataFem

Torneo Apertura 2008

Pos.EquipoPts.PJPGPEPPDG
1San Lorenzo259810+28
2Boca219702+42
3River219702+18
4Estudiantes (LP)199612+3
5Independiente179522+7
6Ferrocarril Urquiza79216-12
7Huracán79216-25
8Platense79216-34
9Atlas49117-6
10San Martín (B)39108-21

Torneo Clausura 2009

Pos.EquipoPts.PJPGPEPPDG
1River167511+15
2Boca157502+23
3San Lorenzo157502+19
4Estudiantes (LP)137412+4
5Independiente127403-1
6Huracán97304-1
7Ferrocarril Urquiza37106-14
8Platense07007-45
⚽ Volver a partidos