DataFem

Torneo Apertura 2006

Pos.EquipoPts.PJPGPEPPDG
1Boca228710+44
2San Lorenzo228710+39
3Independiente188602+29
4River158503+12
5Lugano108314-11
6Estudiantes (LP)108314-13
7Gimnasia (LP)68206-4
8Huracán38107-31
9Platense08008-65

Torneo Clausura 2007

Pos.EquipoPts.PJPGPEPPDG
1Boca217700+36
2San Lorenzo187601+14
3River157502+22
4Independiente127403+10
5Gimnasia (LP)77214+4
6Estudiantes (LP)77214-6
7Platense37106-36
8Huracán07007-44
⚽ Volver a partidos